Surrey Ladies XC League Div. 2
Fixture 3 – 13th January 2007 Wimbledon Common
Match Result
|
Positions after 2 fixtures
|
Individual Results
Pos |
Name |
Club |
Cat |
Time |
1 |
Rachel Burbridge |
Kingston & Poly A |
S |
25:02 |
2 |
Fiona Love |
Guildford and Godalming AC A |
S |
25:06 |
3 |
Kathrine Henville |
British Airways AC A |
S |
25:14 |
4 |
Clare Cann |
Hercules Wimbledon AC A |
S |
25:29 |
5 |
Sophie Cowper |
Redhill and Surrey Beagles AC A |
U20 |
25:57 |
6 |
Debbie Raymond |
Kingston & Poly A |
S |
27:33 |
7 |
Sally Stubbs |
Runnymede Runners A |
V |
27:35 |
8 |
Sinead Long |
Sutton and District AC A |
U20 |
27:44 |
9 |
Charlotte Sklener |
Kingston & Poly A |
S |
27:45 |
10 |
Maggie Stacey |
26.2 Road Runners Club A |
V |
27:47 |
11 |
Dorothy Wilkinson |
Elmbridge Road Runners A |
V |
27:50 |
12 |
Helena Robey |
Guildford and Godalming AC A |
S |
28:03 |
13 |
Faye Stammers |
Striders of Croydon A |
S |
28:23 |
14 |
Julia McHale |
Runnymede Runners A |
V |
28:24 |
15 |
Aveline Deighton |
Kingston & Poly A |
V |
28:33 |
16 |
Deborah Helsdon |
British Airways AC A |
S |
28:39 |
17 |
Sarah Cory |
Runnymede Runners A |
V |
28:47 |
18 |
Nicky Atkins |
Kingston & Poly A |
V |
28:55 |
19 |
Carolyn Firmager |
Lingfield Running Club A |
V |
29:01 |
20 |
Anouscha Hof |
Runnymede Runners A |
S |
29:09 |
21 |
Kerry Backshell |
Striders of Croydon A |
V |
29:14 |
22 |
Jo Newstead |
26.2 Road Runners Club A |
V |
29:18 |
23 |
Debbie Fewster |
Runnymede Runners A |
V |
29:20 |
24 |
Stephanie Upton |
Striders of Croydon A |
V |
29:41 |
25 |
Melanie Johnstone |
Collingwood AC A |
S |
29:47 |
26 |
Helle Jersild |
Runnymede Runners B |
V |
29:55 |
27 |
Nicola Craig |
Hercules Wimbledon AC A |
V |
30:05 |
28 |
Nikki Stanton |
Epsom Allsorts A |
V |
30:09 |
29 |
Nikki Nicholson |
Elmbridge Road Runners A |
S |
30:35 |
30 |
Christine Egglestone |
Lingfield Running Club A |
V |
30:54 |
31 |
Lorna Hardy |
Epsom Allsorts A |
V |
30:54 |
32 |
Barbara Mueller |
Kingston & Poly B |
S |
31:13 |
33 |
Jane Pemberton |
Epsom Oddballs A |
V |
31:13 |
34 |
Paula Hewitt |
Elmbridge Road Runners A |
V |
31:24 |
35 |
Susanne Dietrich |
Kingston & Poly B |
V |
31:37 |
36 |
Isabel Bertrand |
Runnymede Runners B |
S |
31:38 |
37 |
Sarah Colnbrook |
26.2 Road Runners Club A |
V |
31:40 |
38 |
Stephanie Gilmour |
Striders of Croydon A |
S |
31:45 |
39 |
Krysia Broda |
Epsom Allsorts A |
V |
32:08 |
40 |
Leslie Pollard |
Epsom Oddballs A |
S |
32:11 |
41 |
Fiona Lyall |
Epsom Allsorts A |
V |
32:12 |
42 |
Jane Patterson |
Epsom Allsorts A |
V |
32:14 |
43 |
Judith Britton |
Holland Sports AC A |
S |
32:19 |
44 |
Margaret Pedlar |
Dulwich Park Runners A |
V |
32:20 |
45 |
Rebecca Riley |
Lingfield Running Club A |
S |
32:42 |
46 |
Fionula Renfer |
Elmbridge Road Runners A |
V |
32:47 |
47 |
Anne Marie Seymor |
Hercules Wimbledon AC A |
S |
32:54 |
48 |
Caroline Bimson |
Elmbridge Road Runners A |
S |
32:56 |
49 |
Amali Da Silva Lima |
Striders of Croydon A |
S |
32:58 |
50 |
Linda Daniel |
Striders of Croydon B |
V |
33:03 |
51 |
Kath Hinxman |
Epsom Allsorts B |
V |
33:04 |
52 |
Liz Richardson |
Kingston & Poly B |
S |
33:09 |
53 |
Jane Scotchbrook |
Holland Sports AC A |
V |
33:22 |
54 |
Ann Bath |
26.2 Road Runners Club A |
V |
33:24 |
55 |
Valerie Cooper |
Epsom Oddballs A |
V |
33:24 |
56 |
Tricia Bennett |
Epsom Oddballs A |
V |
33:33 |
57 |
Johanna Gibbons |
Kingston & Poly B |
S |
33:34 |
58 |
Angela Bates |
Epsom Allsorts B |
V |
33:41 |
59 |
Emily Bevan |
Dulwich Park Runners A |
S |
33:54 |
60 |
Deirdre Rutter |
Collingwood AC A |
V |
33:57 |
61 |
Ann Bucket |
Lingfield Running Club A |
V |
34:02 |
62 |
Connie Hughes |
Dulwich Park Runners A |
S |
34:13 |
63 |
Sarah Milne |
Striders of Croydon B |
V |
34:15 |
64 |
Sarah Rooney |
Dulwich Park Runners A |
S |
34:32 |
65 |
Natalie Treacher |
Dulwich Park Runners A |
S |
34:34 |
66 |
Siobhan Edwards |
Dulwich Park Runners B |
S |
34:45 |
67 |
Breda Leyne |
Epsom Allsorts B |
V |
34:50 |
68 |
Penny Murphy |
Epsom Allsorts B |
V |
35:13 |
69 |
Kate Graham |
Dulwich Park Runners B |
S |
35:59 |
70 |
Rowena Hornshaw |
Hercules Wimbledon AC A |
S |
36:00 |
71 |
Janet Holloway |
26.2 Road Runners Club A |
V |
36:04 |
72 |
Katy Luffingham |
Hercules Wimbledon AC A |
S |
36:10 |
73 |
Frances Ruocco |
Collingwood AC A |
S |
36:27 |
74 |
Mel Briggs |
Collingwood AC A |
S |
36:30 |
75 |
Sue Day |
Epsom Oddballs A |
V |
36:31 |
76 |
Ruth Cottam |
Collingwood AC A |
V |
36:43 |
77 |
Andrea Muller |
Dulwich Park Runners B |
V |
36:47 |
78 |
Lucreta La Pierre |
Dulwich Park Runners B |
V |
36:56 |
79 |
Hayley Stone |
Runnymede Runners B |
V |
37:14 |
80 |
Jenny Graham |
Dulwich Park Runners B |
S |
37:37 |
81 |
Maria Adawy |
Holland Sports AC A |
V |
37:39 |
82 |
Gina Mancini |
Collingwood AC B |
V |
38:03 |
83 |
Catherine Moreton |
26.2 Road Runners Club B |
V |
38:17 |
84 |
Nicky Donbavand |
Epsom Allsorts B |
S |
38:30 |
85 |
Bridget Cushben |
Sutton and District AC A |
V |
38:37 |
86 |
Anja Silvani |
Holland Sports AC A |
V |
38:39 |
87 |
Sue McIntyre |
Epsom Oddballs B |
V |
39:22 |
88 |
Helen Smith |
British Airways AC A |
V |
40:23 |
89 |
Sarah Wemyss |
Epsom Allsorts C |
V |
40:35 |
90 |
Jacky Russell-Smith |
Epsom Allsorts C |
V |
41:14 |
91 |
Linda Hastings |
Epsom Allsorts C |
V |
42:19 |
92 |
Tanya McRae |
Dulwich Park Runners C |
S |
43:13 |
93 |
Jessie Johnson |
Dulwich Park Runners C |
S |
44:06 |
94 |
Karin Courtman |
Dulwich Park Runners C |
V |
46:44 |
95 |
Lesley Young |
Dulwich Park Runners C |
V |
49:37 |
96 |
Kate Knight |
Collingwood AC B |
V |
50:34 |